Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: The Big Revival - Kenny Chesney

  1. #1

    Thumbs up The Big Revival - Kenny Chesney

    7th studio album by country music singer Kenny Chesney, album officially released on 23/09 by record label Columbia, Kids play hnah2 lead single American had previously achieved high rankings in various charts.

    • 1 The Big Revival - Kenny Chesney
    • Drink It Up - Kenny Chesney
    • Til It's Gone - Kenny Chesney
    • American Kids - Kenny Chesney
    • Wild Child - Kenny Chesney ft. Grace...
    • Beer Can Chicken - Kenny Chesney
    • Rock Bottom - Kenny Chesney
    • Don't It - Kenny Chesney
    • Save It For A Rainy Day - Kenny Chesney
    • Flora-Bama - Kenny Chesney
    • If This Bus Could Talk - Kenny Chesney

    Real Name: Kenneth Arnold Chesney
    Date of Birth: 26/03 - Country: United States
    Company representatives: BNA Records
    Kenneth Arnold (Kenny) Chesney (born March 26, 1968) is an American singer and songwriter. Chesney has published 16 albums, 14 of which have been certified Gold or higher by the RIAA. He has also produced more than 30 Top Ten singles on the Billboard Hot Country songs chart America, 17 of which climbed to the top of the charts.

  2. #2


    I like Beer Can Chicken - Kenny Chesney song the most. The video is great. It is of best quality and I like it very much because it gives the impression of being a real and natural REVIVAL, which I like the most.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts